Wuhan Unique Equipment
Online catalog for telecommunication

Optical Passive Components
Condition:Optical Passive Components[Delete]
LC Quadruplex Metal Body Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad
Model #: ADLC4-M-
Type: Quadruplex Steel
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex
Model #: ADLC2-P-
Type: Duplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Quadruplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad
Model #: ADLC4-P-
Type: Quadruplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
MU Optical Fiber Adaptor
Keyword: Adapter Duplex MU
Model #: ADMU1-P
Type: Simple MU
MOQ: 50pcs
E2000 Optical Fiber Adaptor
Keyword: Adapter Duplex E2000
Model #: ADE2000-P
Type: Simple E2000
MOQ: 50pcs
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter  SC Duplex
Model #: ADSC2-P
Type: Duplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter  LC
Model #: ADLC1-P-
Type: Simplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
3-Port PM High-Isolation TGG Type Optical Circulator
Keyword: 3 port circulator、tgg type circulator、optical circulator、high isolation、pm、polarization maintaining
Model #: PMHITGGC-
Type: TGG Type
MOQ: 50pcs
3-Port PM TGG Type Optical Circulator 532, 635, 650, 780, 850, 980, 1030, 1060nm
Keyword: 3 port circulator、tgg type circulator、optical circulator、pm、polarization maintaining
Model #: PMTGGC-
Type: TGG Type
MOQ: 50pcs
3-Port PM TGGE Type Optical Circulator  405nm
Keyword: 3 port circulator、tgge type circulator、optical circulator、high isolation、pm、polarization maintaining、405nm
Model #: PMTGGC405
Type: TGGE Type
MOQ: 50pcs
3-Port Single-Mode Tgg Type Optical Circulator 532, 635, 650, 780, 850, 980, 1030, 1060nm
Keyword: 3 port circulator、tgg type circulator、optical circulator、single mode
Model #: SMTGGC-
Type: TGG Type
MOQ: 50pcs
980nm 3 Port 10W 30W High Power Fiber Circulator
Keyword: high power fiber circulator、30w high power circulator、3 port circulator、single mode、980nm
Model #: HPC980-
Type: High Power Circulator
MOQ: 50pcs
980nm PM 3 Port 10W 30W High Power Fiber Circulator
Keyword: high power fiber circulator、30w high power circulator、3 port circulator、pm、polarization maintaining、980nm
Model #: HPPMC980-
Type: High Power Circulator
MOQ: 50pcs
1030nm 3 Port 10W 30W High Power Fiber Circulator
Keyword: high power fiber circulator、30w high power circulator、3 port circulator、single mode、1030nm
Model #: HPC1030-
Type: High Power Circulator
MOQ: 50pcs
1030nm PM 3 Port 10W 30W High Power Fiber Circulator
Keyword: high power fiber circulator、30w high power circulator、3 port circulator、pm、polarization maintaining、1030nm
Model #: HPPMC1030-
Type: High Power Circulator
MOQ: 50pcs
1064nm 3 Port 10W 30W High Power Fiber Circulator
Keyword: high power fiber circulator、30w high power circulator、3 port circulator、single mode、1064nm
Model #: HPC1064-
Type: High Power Circulator
MOQ: 50pcs
1064nm PM 3 Port 10W 30W High Power Fiber Circulator
Keyword: high power fiber circulator、30w high power circulator、3 port circulator、pm、polarization maintaining、1064nm
Model #: HPPMC1064-
Type: High Power Circulator
MOQ: 50pcs
1550nm 3 Port 10W High Power Fiber Circulator
Keyword: high power fiber circulator、30w high power circulator、3 port circulator、single mode、1550nm
Model #: HPC1550-
Type: High Power Circulator
MOQ: 50pcs
1550nm PM 3 Port 10W High Power Fiber Circulator
Keyword: high power fiber circulator、30w high power circulator、3 port circulator、pm、polarization maintaining、1550nm
Model #: HPPMC1550-
Type: High Power Circulator
MOQ: 50pcs
FC Simplex Metal House Square Shape Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter FC Square
Model #: ADFC1-M
Type: Simplex Square
MOQ: 50pcs
FC Simplex Plastic Rectangle Shape Flange Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter FC Plastic
Model #: ADFC1-M
Type: Rectangle Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
FC Simplex Rectangle Shape D Style Stainless Steel House Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter FC Retangle
Model #: ADFC1-M
Type: Simplex Rectangle
MOQ: 50pcs
FC Simplex Round Shape D Style Stainless Steel House Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter FC Round
Model #: ADFC1-M
Type: Simplex Round
MOQ: 50pcs
FC-LC Duplex Stainless Steel Body Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Duplex FC-LC
Model #: ADFCLC2-M
Type: Hybrid Duplex
MOQ: 50pcs
FC-LC Simplex Stainless Steel Body Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex FC-LC
Model #: ADFCLC1-M
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
Free-Space Circulator 1310, 1480, 1550, 1590nm
Keyword: Free Space Circulator、fiber circulator、wavelength、1310nm、1480nm、1550nm、1590nm
Model #: FSC-
Type: Free-Space Circulator
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Loopback
Keyword: fiber loopback、LC connector、LC loopback
Model #: LB-LC
Type:
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Metal House Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter Metal FC
Model #: ADLC1-M
Type: Simplex Steel
MOQ: 50pcs
LC-ST Duplex Stainless Steel Body Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Duplex LC-ST
Model #: ADLCST2-M
Type: Hybrid Duplex
MOQ: 50pcs
LC-ST Simplex SS Body Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex LC-ST
Model #: ADLCST1-M
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
Prev 1 2 3 Next